Einlaufliste 5 km - Lauf |
|
Plg. |
Name |
Verein / Ort |
AK |
Zielzeit |
Jg |
Stnr. |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Weinholz, Jonas |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MJ U16 |
0:18:01 |
1999 |
254 |
97,13 |
2. |
Heinrich, Maria |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
W20 |
0:19:17 |
1990 |
151 |
90,75 |
3. |
Demus, Christoph |
USV Halle |
MJ U16 |
0:19:24 |
1998 |
127 |
90,21 |
4. |
Bloß, Erik |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U20 |
0:19:31 |
1996 |
113 |
89,67 |
5. |
Emmerling, Uwe |
LAV Halensia |
M45 |
0:19:37 |
1966 |
614 |
89,21 |
6. |
Döring, Markus |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MJ U20 |
0:19:44 |
1994 |
309 |
88,68 |
7. |
Zentrich, Michael |
Volkssport Roßbach |
M40 |
0:20:24 |
1970 |
268 |
85,78 |
8. |
Sievers, Ole |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MK |
0:20:32 |
2002 |
304 |
85,23 |
9. |
Metzner, Helene |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:20:33 |
2001 |
184 |
85,16 |
10. |
Pflieger, Lars |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:20:51 |
1989 |
196 |
83,93 |
11. |
Fellmuth, Ben |
SG Buna Halle |
MK |
0:21:01 |
2003 |
130 |
83,27 |
12. |
Kurth, Frank |
Die "Süßen See" Läufer |
M50 |
0:21:05 |
1961 |
172 |
83,00 |
13. |
Tharann, Gerrit |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:21:07 |
1989 |
242 |
82,87 |
14. |
Sawall, Andreas |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
M50 |
0:21:09 |
1963 |
570 |
82,74 |
15. |
Behrend, Michel |
Volkssport Petersberg |
M35 |
0:21:23 |
1976 |
106 |
81,84 |
16. |
Hirsch, Paul |
SV Halle Triathlon |
M20 |
0:21:34 |
1993 |
153 |
81,14 |
17. |
Stenzel, Sabine |
SV Halle Triathlon |
W20 |
0:21:37 |
1984 |
261 |
80,96 |
18. |
Borggrefe, Gustav |
Turbine Halle |
MK |
0:21:40 |
2003 |
119 |
80,77 |
19. |
Cornelius, Gunnar |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:21:41 |
1969 |
125 |
80,71 |
20. |
Preißler, Anny-Joan |
SV Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:21:44 |
1997 |
199 |
80,52 |
21. |
Schurawel, Juri |
Volkssport Coswig |
M40 |
0:21:49 |
1969 |
221 |
80,21 |
22. |
Reuter, Katja |
SV Halle Triathlon |
WJ U20 |
0:21:50 |
1996 |
302 |
80,15 |
22. |
Feldbinder, Daniel |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U20 |
0:21:50 |
1996 |
286 |
80,15 |
22. |
Hünniger, Markus |
Alpenverein Halle |
M35 |
0:21:50 |
1975 |
311 |
80,15 |
25. |
Meyer, Felipe |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U20 |
0:21:51 |
1996 |
310 |
80,09 |
26. |
Vollert, Oliver |
Flitzepiepen |
M35 |
0:21:57 |
1975 |
251 |
79,73 |
27. |
Tóth, Jordis |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:21:59 |
1999 |
244 |
79,61 |
27. |
Tendler, Gabriele |
LAV Halensia |
W50 |
0:21:59 |
1961 |
282 |
79,61 |
29. |
Oheim, Nils |
Turbine Halle |
MK |
0:22:13 |
2002 |
193 |
78,77 |
30. |
Scherbe, Tim |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
MJ U16 |
0:22:25 |
2000 |
215 |
78,07 |
31. |
Weber, Eleonore |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:22:26 |
2000 |
253 |
78,01 |
31. |
Lippmann, Thomas |
Volkssport Petersberg |
M50 |
0:22:26 |
1961 |
296 |
78,01 |
33. |
Pflügner, Oskar |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MJ U16 |
0:22:44 |
2001 |
290 |
76,98 |
34. |
Richter, Linda |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
WJ U20 |
0:22:50 |
1996 |
204 |
76,64 |
35. |
Borauke, Torsten |
USV Halle / ADREIKA |
M40 |
0:22:58 |
1972 |
116 |
76,20 |
36. |
Reuter, Erik |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U16 |
0:23:00 |
1999 |
300 |
76,09 |
37. |
König, Stefan |
Blau-Weiß Dölau |
M30 |
0:23:02 |
1983 |
168 |
75,98 |
38. |
Schenck, Jakob |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U16 |
0:23:06 |
1999 |
281 |
75,76 |
38. |
Zöllner, Rolf |
TC Orca |
M50 |
0:23:06 |
1961 |
315 |
75,76 |
40. |
Hartmann, Robert |
HRV Böllberg/Nelson |
M20 |
0:23:07 |
1986 |
150 |
75,70 |
41. |
Sela, Joachim |
Volkssport Halle-Büschdorf |
M55 |
0:23:09 |
1955 |
226 |
75,59 |
42. |
Friedling, Felix |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
MJ U16 |
0:23:23 |
1998 |
136 |
74,84 |
43. |
Metzner, Martin |
BALLett e.V. |
M40 |
0:23:32 |
1970 |
185 |
74,36 |
44. |
Mielzarjewicz, Eric |
VfL Halle 96 |
MJ U16 |
0:23:48 |
2001 |
189 |
73,53 |
44. |
Niebergall, Petra |
USV Halle |
W45 |
0:23:48 |
1964 |
192 |
73,53 |
46. |
Prochnow, Dorit |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:23:49 |
1975 |
305 |
73,48 |
47. |
Schreiber, Günther |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:23:57 |
1943 |
291 |
73,07 |
48. |
Thomas, Peter |
Lauffreunde Morl |
M55 |
0:23:59 |
1958 |
243 |
72,97 |
49. |
Pototzky, Klaus |
Post TSV Halle |
M20 |
0:24:04 |
1986 |
198 |
72,71 |
50. |
Holländer, Michelle |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
WJ U16 |
0:24:11 |
2001 |
156 |
72,36 |
50. |
Lange, Danica |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:24:11 |
1976 |
174 |
72,36 |
52. |
David, Dieter |
Askania Nietleben |
M60 |
0:24:17 |
1951 |
126 |
72,07 |
53. |
Bielert, Jan |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:24:33 |
1987 |
111 |
71,28 |
54. |
Blaue, Matthias |
Heidebad GmbH |
M40 |
0:24:34 |
1970 |
298 |
71,23 |
55. |
Rennebaum, Ira |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:24:35 |
2000 |
202 |
71,19 |
55. |
Ramdor, Vinora |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
W55 |
0:24:35 |
1957 |
200 |
71,19 |
57. |
Fuchs, Egon |
LAV Halensia |
M70 |
0:24:36 |
1939 |
138 |
71,14 |
58. |
Borggrefe, Paula |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:24:37 |
2000 |
120 |
71,09 |
58. |
Wohlfahrt, Emelie |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:24:37 |
2001 |
263 |
71,09 |
60. |
Gerlang, Klaus-Dieter |
Saaleschwimmer Halle |
M65 |
0:24:38 |
1945 |
146 |
71,04 |
61. |
Draheim, Dirk |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:24:40 |
1962 |
129 |
70,95 |
62. |
Schwab, Felix |
Volkssport Zörbig |
MJ U16 |
0:24:43 |
1999 |
224 |
70,80 |
63. |
Hambrock, Tom |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:24:46 |
1987 |
149 |
70,66 |
64. |
Slama, Jannik |
Turbine Halle |
MK |
0:24:47 |
2002 |
230 |
70,61 |
64. |
Prochnow, Alrun |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WJ U16 |
0:24:47 |
2000 |
308 |
70,61 |
66. |
Hirsch, Timon |
SG Buna Halle |
MK |
0:24:50 |
2003 |
155 |
70,47 |
67. |
Pollack, Frank |
Volkssport Halle |
M45 |
0:25:09 |
1966 |
297 |
69,58 |
68. |
Krabbe, Martin |
Volkssport Britz |
M45 |
0:25:11 |
1965 |
169 |
69,49 |
69. |
Koitzsch, Bernd |
Volkssport Zwintschöna |
M70 |
0:25:16 |
1942 |
165 |
69,26 |
70. |
Schuster, Kathrin |
no run no fun |
W35 |
0:25:24 |
1976 |
222 |
68,90 |
71. |
Hörig, Norbert |
Volkssport Halle |
M55 |
0:25:26 |
1956 |
157 |
68,81 |
72. |
Müller, Christian |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:25:29 |
1980 |
190 |
68,67 |
73. |
Gärtner, Martin |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MK |
0:25:32 |
2004 |
141 |
68,54 |
74. |
Fischer, Matthias |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:25:34 |
1961 |
134 |
68,45 |
75. |
Gebauer, Franziska |
LAV Halensia |
W20 |
0:25:36 |
1984 |
143 |
68,36 |
76. |
Dr. Mauff, Gerhard |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
M60 |
0:25:38 |
1952 |
181 |
68,27 |
77. |
Genzmer, Anika |
VFL Fortuna |
W20 |
0:25:45 |
1987 |
145 |
67,96 |
78. |
Lange, Uwe |
TTC Halle |
M50 |
0:25:46 |
1963 |
175 |
67,92 |
79. |
Schnabel, Erich-Karl-Heinz |
Volkssport Halle |
M75 |
0:25:49 |
1938 |
285 |
67,79 |
80. |
Schumann, Enrico |
Volkssport Schkortleben |
M20 |
0:25:56 |
1989 |
314 |
67,48 |
81. |
Ulrich, Frank |
Volkssport Aken |
M55 |
0:26:15 |
1958 |
249 |
66,67 |
82. |
Christoph, Sylvia |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
W35 |
0:26:19 |
1978 |
124 |
66,50 |
83. |
Slama, Yvonne |
Turbine Halle |
W35 |
0:26:20 |
1974 |
233 |
66,46 |
84. |
Röczei, Christian |
Robbe |
M20 |
0:26:23 |
1986 |
206 |
66,33 |
85. |
Demus, Dorothea |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:26:25 |
1996 |
128 |
66,25 |
86. |
Poida, Thomas |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:26:36 |
1969 |
197 |
65,79 |
87. |
Krüger, Franziska |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:26:37 |
1986 |
274 |
65,75 |
88. |
Beyer, Pascal |
Volkssport Leipzig |
M20 |
0:26:38 |
1989 |
110 |
65,71 |
88. |
Keck, Jürgen |
Salzatal Ot Naundorf |
M45 |
0:26:38 |
1965 |
162 |
65,71 |
90. |
Wohlfahrt, Heike |
Latschenkiefer |
W40 |
0:26:45 |
1970 |
264 |
65,42 |
91. |
Wien, Arne |
SV Halle Schwimmen |
MK |
0:26:46 |
2002 |
258 |
65,38 |
92. |
Pantke, Uwe |
SG Eisdorf |
M45 |
0:26:48 |
1966 |
275 |
65,30 |
93. |
Scherbe, Lea |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
WK |
0:26:52 |
2003 |
214 |
65,14 |
93. |
Schmidt, Emma Luise |
SG Buna Halle |
WK |
0:26:52 |
2002 |
219 |
65,14 |
95. |
Hädicke, Andreas |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:27:02 |
1981 |
148 |
64,73 |
96. |
Schuster, Oskar |
SV Dautzsch |
MK |
0:27:03 |
2003 |
223 |
64,70 |
97. |
Simonsen, Axel |
Blau-Weiß Hettstedt |
M50 |
0:27:04 |
1962 |
228 |
64,66 |
98. |
Richert, Hannah |
USV Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:27:08 |
1999 |
203 |
64,50 |
99. |
Pflügner, Johanna |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WK |
0:27:15 |
2004 |
289 |
64,22 |
100. |
Sachse, Konrad |
Volkssport Halle |
MK |
0:27:17 |
2003 |
208 |
64,14 |
101. |
Sporn, Christian |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:27:22 |
1980 |
234 |
63,95 |
102. |
Horlboge, Kristin |
Turbine Halle Speedskaten |
W35 |
0:27:27 |
1978 |
158 |
63,75 |
103. |
Friedling, Heiko |
Volkssport Eisleben |
M40 |
0:27:36 |
1969 |
137 |
63,41 |
104. |
Gebauer, Waltraud |
LAV Halensia |
W55 |
0:27:37 |
1954 |
144 |
63,37 |
105. |
Fessel, Frank |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:27:46 |
1960 |
131 |
63,03 |
106. |
Prochnow, Freya |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WK |
0:27:51 |
2002 |
306 |
62,84 |
107. |
Kirchhoefer, Corinna |
Nietlebener Heideschnucken |
W35 |
0:27:57 |
1974 |
313 |
62,61 |
108. |
Salewski, Dorothea |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WJ U16 |
0:28:11 |
2000 |
75 |
62,09 |
109. |
Volkert, Gerd |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:28:19 |
1943 |
250 |
61,80 |
110. |
Tscheudschilsuren, Gerelsul |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:28:22 |
1969 |
245 |
61,69 |
111. |
Mielzarjewicz, Bettina |
USV Halle |
W40 |
0:28:23 |
1971 |
188 |
61,66 |
112. |
Unger, Constanze |
Volkssport Jena |
W20 |
0:28:41 |
1991 |
589 |
61,01 |
113. |
Aust, Ronja |
Turbine Halle |
WK |
0:28:47 |
2002 |
104 |
60,80 |
114. |
Rothe, Diana |
RSW Running Team BS |
W20 |
0:28:52 |
1986 |
270 |
60,62 |
115. |
Kleinert, Astrid |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:28:56 |
1976 |
163 |
60,48 |
115. |
Peikert, Steven |
Volkssport Halle |
M35 |
0:28:56 |
1977 |
195 |
60,48 |
117. |
Richter, Mathias |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:28:57 |
1982 |
205 |
60,45 |
118. |
König, Martina |
Hubertus Apotheke Halle |
W20 |
0:28:59 |
1985 |
167 |
60,38 |
119. |
Herbst, Ulrike |
Nietlebener Heideschnucken |
W40 |
0:29:03 |
1970 |
152 |
60,24 |
120. |
Neugebauer, Jörg |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:29:09 |
1960 |
191 |
60,03 |
121. |
Rölecke, Anne |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
WJ U20 |
0:29:11 |
1996 |
207 |
59,97 |
121. |
Rölecke, Corinna |
Blau-Weiß Hettstedt |
W45 |
0:29:11 |
1967 |
271 |
59,97 |
123. |
Meyer, Anna |
Turbine Halle Speedskater |
WJ U20 |
0:29:13 |
1994 |
186 |
59,90 |
124. |
Wohlfahrt, Sarah |
Latschenkiefer |
W20 |
0:29:22 |
1992 |
265 |
59,59 |
125. |
Fiebiger, Torsten |
Volkssport Halle |
M45 |
0:29:26 |
1967 |
316 |
59,46 |
126. |
Fessel, Ilona |
Volkssport Halle |
W50 |
0:29:29 |
1960 |
132 |
59,36 |
127. |
Müller, Doreen |
Volkssport Halle |
W30 |
0:29:33 |
1979 |
299 |
59,22 |
128. |
Amelew, Bianca |
IG Klettern Halle-Löbejün |
W20 |
0:29:34 |
1985 |
102 |
59,19 |
129. |
Sauer, Karsten |
Laktatfreunde Mitteldeutschland |
M40 |
0:29:41 |
1973 |
210 |
58,96 |
130. |
Mehl, Rudi |
Volkssport Aken |
M65 |
0:29:52 |
1948 |
183 |
58,59 |
131. |
Koch, Richard |
LAV Halensia |
M70 |
0:30:00 |
1940 |
527 |
58,33 |
132. |
Stiener, Fabian |
SV Halle |
MJ U16 |
0:30:01 |
1999 |
260 |
58,30 |
133. |
Bellmann, Falk |
REMAX-Team Halle |
M40 |
0:30:16 |
1969 |
108 |
57,82 |
134. |
Blank, Armin |
Volkssport Halle |
M55 |
0:30:17 |
1957 |
112 |
57,79 |
135. |
Kutzer, Rudolf |
Volkssport Lieskau |
M70 |
0:30:18 |
1940 |
276 |
57,76 |
136. |
Stegmeyer, Lilly Marie |
Stromis Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:30:20 |
1998 |
317 |
57,69 |
136. |
Gadde, Carsten |
Stromis Halle |
M40 |
0:30:20 |
1973 |
139 |
57,69 |
138. |
Bürger, Rosel |
TG Saalkreis Walker |
W55 |
0:30:32 |
1956 |
123 |
57,31 |
139. |
Geißler, Rita |
The Kangaroo´s |
W50 |
0:30:35 |
1962 |
280 |
57,22 |
140. |
Uhl, Carolin |
Volkssport Berlin |
W30 |
0:30:38 |
1983 |
246 |
57,13 |
141. |
Beyer, Jacqueline |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:30:43 |
1984 |
109 |
56,97 |
142. |
Lukas, Jessika |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:30:48 |
1986 |
177 |
56,82 |
143. |
Matthes, Walter |
USV Halle |
M75 |
0:30:54 |
1934 |
180 |
56,63 |
144. |
Stabenow, Christiane |
Volkssport Halle |
W55 |
0:30:59 |
1955 |
235 |
56,48 |
145. |
Borauke, Katrin |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:31:16 |
1972 |
114 |
55,97 |
146. |
Hörold, Alexandra |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:31:20 |
1977 |
295 |
55,85 |
147. |
Stollberg, Paul |
SV Halle |
MJ U16 |
0:31:27 |
2000 |
283 |
55,64 |
148. |
Jäger, Klara |
Volkssport Halle |
W60 |
0:31:28 |
1951 |
159 |
55,61 |
149. |
Steinhausen, Elias |
Volkssport Halle |
MK |
0:31:33 |
2005 |
288 |
55,47 |
150. |
Steinhausen, Ralf |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:31:34 |
1970 |
287 |
55,44 |
151. |
Hirsch, Sylvia |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:31:35 |
1974 |
154 |
55,41 |
151. |
Maron-Bertalan, Michaela |
SG 67 Halle-Neustadt |
W35 |
0:31:35 |
1978 |
178 |
55,41 |
153. |
Lehnert, Christiane |
Lauftreff Halle |
W20 |
0:31:37 |
1989 |
176 |
55,35 |
154. |
Bürger, Roland |
TG Saalkreis Walker |
M55 |
0:31:42 |
1955 |
122 |
55,21 |
155. |
Kammerahl, Heinz |
Volkssport Halle |
M65 |
0:31:45 |
1946 |
161 |
55,12 |
156. |
Zeise, Karin |
Empor Laucha |
W55 |
0:31:57 |
1958 |
267 |
54,77 |
157. |
Wandkowsky, Laura |
LAV Halensia |
W20 |
0:32:00 |
1992 |
252 |
54,69 |
158. |
Matthes, Christina |
USV Halle |
W60 |
0:32:10 |
1950 |
179 |
54,40 |
159. |
Meyer, Katrin |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:32:11 |
1970 |
187 |
54,38 |
160. |
Schwarz, Rebecca |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:32:20 |
1996 |
273 |
54,12 |
161. |
Kelling, Wolfgang |
Volkssport Halle |
M75 |
0:32:47 |
1937 |
279 |
53,38 |
162. |
Zipprich, Jana |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:32:57 |
1977 |
292 |
53,11 |
162. |
Behringer, Susann |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:32:57 |
1972 |
107 |
53,11 |
164. |
Aethner, Sabine |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:33:31 |
1969 |
101 |
52,21 |
165. |
Scharf, Karin |
Volkssport Halle |
W60 |
0:33:36 |
1953 |
212 |
52,08 |
166. |
Winger, Niclas |
Volkssport Halle |
MK |
0:33:42 |
2003 |
259 |
51,93 |
167. |
Gawron, Heike |
TC Halle 94 |
W55 |
0:33:49 |
1958 |
142 |
51,75 |
168. |
Strache, Emilia |
Tanzstudio Peri |
WK |
0:33:54 |
2006 |
240 |
51,62 |
169. |
Strache, Holger |
Volkssport Halle |
M35 |
0:34:02 |
1976 |
241 |
51,42 |
170. |
Becker, Lilly Quilene |
SV Halle Wasserspringen |
WK |
0:34:10 |
2002 |
105 |
51,22 |
171. |
Gonschorek, Laura |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:34:12 |
1996 |
147 |
51,17 |
172. |
Slama, Jette |
Turbine Halle |
WK |
0:34:15 |
2007 |
232 |
51,09 |
173. |
Slama, Jean |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:34:16 |
1973 |
231 |
51,07 |
174. |
Weise, Wolfgang |
CPW Bad Lauchstädt |
M60 |
0:34:19 |
1951 |
256 |
51,00 |
175. |
Schmidt, Carl Gustav |
SG Buna Halle |
MK |
0:34:31 |
2007 |
218 |
50,70 |
175. |
Schmidt, Susanne |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:34:31 |
1974 |
220 |
50,70 |
177. |
Wagner, Anna |
Volkssport Halle |
WK |
0:34:36 |
2005 |
277 |
50,58 |
178. |
Wagner, Christian |
LAV Halensia |
M30 |
0:34:37 |
1979 |
278 |
50,55 |
179. |
Ullmann, Ursula |
Volkssport Halle |
W70 |
0:34:40 |
1941 |
248 |
50,48 |
180. |
Kaftan, Klaus-Peter |
Turbine Halle |
M55 |
0:34:43 |
1955 |
160 |
50,41 |
181. |
Pannicke, Christa |
USV Halle |
W70 |
0:34:55 |
1942 |
194 |
50,12 |
182. |
Schüttig, Rolf |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:35:21 |
1939 |
272 |
49,50 |
183. |
Braune-Lange, Annette |
Volkssport Halle |
W50 |
0:35:22 |
1963 |
121 |
49,48 |
184. |
Kupsch, Ines |
Turbine Halle |
W50 |
0:35:37 |
1962 |
171 |
49,13 |
185. |
Wiegand, Claudia |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:35:45 |
1984 |
262 |
48,95 |
186. |
Seifert, Lisa-Mariel |
USV Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:35:48 |
1996 |
225 |
48,88 |
187. |
Schmidt, Birgit |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:36:06 |
1988 |
217 |
48,48 |
188. |
Anders, Hanna |
Volkssport Lieskau |
WJ U16 |
0:36:30 |
1999 |
103 |
47,95 |
189. |
Reeg, Josephine |
Volkssport Halle |
W45 |
0:36:34 |
1967 |
201 |
47,86 |
190. |
Borggrefe, Emma |
Turbine Halle |
WK |
0:36:55 |
2007 |
118 |
47,40 |
191. |
Borauke, Melissa |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:38:10 |
2000 |
115 |
45,85 |
192. |
Scheler, Cerrie |
DLRG Prerow / OT Lieskau |
W50 |
0:38:41 |
1959 |
213 |
45,24 |
193. |
Ullmann, Hadwin |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:39:55 |
1939 |
247 |
43,84 |
194. |
Zaumsegel, Jürgen |
LAV Halensia |
M60 |
0:40:18 |
1949 |
266 |
43,42 |
195. |
Hörold, Linus |
HFC Halle |
MK |
0:41:28 |
2005 |
293 |
42,20 |
196. |
Hörold, Felix |
SV Halle Wasserball |
MK |
0:42:19 |
2002 |
294 |
41,35 |
197. |
Müller, Egon |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:45:38 |
1939 |
284 |
38,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AK-Wertung 5 km - Lauf |
|
Plg. |
Name |
Verein / Ort |
AK |
Zielzeit |
Jg |
Stnr. |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Scherbe, Lea |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
WK |
0:26:52 |
2003 |
214 |
65,14 |
1. |
Schmidt, Emma Luise |
SG Buna Halle |
WK |
0:26:52 |
2002 |
219 |
65,14 |
3. |
Pflügner, Johanna |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WK |
0:27:15 |
2004 |
289 |
64,22 |
4. |
Prochnow, Freya |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WK |
0:27:51 |
2002 |
306 |
62,84 |
5. |
Aust, Ronja |
Turbine Halle |
WK |
0:28:47 |
2002 |
104 |
60,80 |
6. |
Strache, Emilia |
Tanzstudio Peri |
WK |
0:33:54 |
2006 |
240 |
51,62 |
7. |
Becker, Lilly Quilene |
SV Halle Wasserspringen |
WK |
0:34:10 |
2002 |
105 |
51,22 |
8. |
Slama, Jette |
Turbine Halle |
WK |
0:34:15 |
2007 |
232 |
51,09 |
9. |
Wagner, Anna |
Volkssport Halle |
WK |
0:34:36 |
2005 |
277 |
50,58 |
10. |
Borggrefe, Emma |
Turbine Halle |
WK |
0:36:55 |
2007 |
118 |
47,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sievers, Ole |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MK |
0:20:32 |
2002 |
304 |
85,23 |
2. |
Fellmuth, Ben |
SG Buna Halle |
MK |
0:21:01 |
2003 |
130 |
83,27 |
3. |
Borggrefe, Gustav |
Turbine Halle |
MK |
0:21:40 |
2003 |
119 |
80,77 |
4. |
Oheim, Nils |
Turbine Halle |
MK |
0:22:13 |
2002 |
193 |
78,77 |
5. |
Slama, Jannik |
Turbine Halle |
MK |
0:24:47 |
2002 |
230 |
70,61 |
6. |
Hirsch, Timon |
SG Buna Halle |
MK |
0:24:50 |
2003 |
155 |
70,47 |
7. |
Gärtner, Martin |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MK |
0:25:32 |
2004 |
141 |
68,54 |
8. |
Wien, Arne |
SV Halle Schwimmen |
MK |
0:26:46 |
2002 |
258 |
65,38 |
9. |
Schuster, Oskar |
SV Dautzsch |
MK |
0:27:03 |
2003 |
223 |
64,70 |
10. |
Sachse, Konrad |
Volkssport Halle |
MK |
0:27:17 |
2003 |
208 |
64,14 |
11. |
Steinhausen, Elias |
Volkssport Halle |
MK |
0:31:33 |
2005 |
288 |
55,47 |
12. |
Winger, Niclas |
Volkssport Halle |
MK |
0:33:42 |
2003 |
259 |
51,93 |
13. |
Schmidt, Carl Gustav |
SG Buna Halle |
MK |
0:34:31 |
2007 |
218 |
50,70 |
14. |
Hörold, Linus |
HFC Halle |
MK |
0:41:28 |
2005 |
293 |
42,20 |
15. |
Hörold, Felix |
SV Halle Wasserball |
MK |
0:42:19 |
2002 |
294 |
41,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Metzner, Helene |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:20:33 |
2001 |
184 |
85,16 |
2. |
Tóth, Jordis |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:21:59 |
1999 |
244 |
79,61 |
3. |
Weber, Eleonore |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:22:26 |
2000 |
253 |
78,01 |
4. |
Holländer, Michelle |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
WJ U16 |
0:24:11 |
2001 |
156 |
72,36 |
5. |
Rennebaum, Ira |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:24:35 |
2000 |
202 |
71,19 |
6. |
Borggrefe, Paula |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:24:37 |
2000 |
120 |
71,09 |
6. |
Wohlfahrt, Emelie |
Turbine Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:24:37 |
2001 |
263 |
71,09 |
8. |
Prochnow, Alrun |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WJ U16 |
0:24:47 |
2000 |
308 |
70,61 |
9. |
Richert, Hannah |
USV Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:27:08 |
1999 |
203 |
64,50 |
10. |
Salewski, Dorothea |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
WJ U16 |
0:28:11 |
2000 |
75 |
62,09 |
11. |
Stegmeyer, Lilly Marie |
Stromis Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:30:20 |
1998 |
317 |
57,69 |
12. |
Anders, Hanna |
Volkssport Lieskau |
WJ U16 |
0:36:30 |
1999 |
103 |
47,95 |
13. |
Borauke, Melissa |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U16 |
0:38:10 |
2000 |
115 |
45,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Weinholz, Jonas |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MJ U16 |
0:18:01 |
1999 |
254 |
97,13 |
2. |
Demus, Christoph |
USV Halle |
MJ U16 |
0:19:24 |
1998 |
127 |
90,21 |
3. |
Scherbe, Tim |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
MJ U16 |
0:22:25 |
2000 |
215 |
78,07 |
4. |
Pflügner, Oskar |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MJ U16 |
0:22:44 |
2001 |
290 |
76,98 |
5. |
Reuter, Erik |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U16 |
0:23:00 |
1999 |
300 |
76,09 |
6. |
Schenck, Jakob |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U16 |
0:23:06 |
1999 |
281 |
75,76 |
7. |
Friedling, Felix |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
MJ U16 |
0:23:23 |
1998 |
136 |
74,84 |
8. |
Mielzarjewicz, Eric |
VfL Halle 96 |
MJ U16 |
0:23:48 |
2001 |
189 |
73,53 |
9. |
Schwab, Felix |
Volkssport Zörbig |
MJ U16 |
0:24:43 |
1999 |
224 |
70,80 |
10. |
Stiener, Fabian |
SV Halle |
MJ U16 |
0:30:01 |
1999 |
260 |
58,30 |
11. |
Stollberg, Paul |
SV Halle |
MJ U16 |
0:31:27 |
2000 |
283 |
55,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Preißler, Anny-Joan |
SV Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:21:44 |
1997 |
199 |
80,52 |
2. |
Reuter, Katja |
SV Halle Triathlon |
WJ U20 |
0:21:50 |
1996 |
302 |
80,15 |
3. |
Richter, Linda |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
WJ U20 |
0:22:50 |
1996 |
204 |
76,64 |
4. |
Demus, Dorothea |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:26:25 |
1996 |
128 |
66,25 |
5. |
Rölecke, Anne |
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf |
WJ U20 |
0:29:11 |
1996 |
207 |
59,97 |
6. |
Meyer, Anna |
Turbine Halle Speedskater |
WJ U20 |
0:29:13 |
1994 |
186 |
59,90 |
7. |
Schwarz, Rebecca |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:32:20 |
1996 |
273 |
54,12 |
8. |
Gonschorek, Laura |
Volkssport Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:34:12 |
1996 |
147 |
51,17 |
9. |
Seifert, Lisa-Mariel |
USV Halle |
WJ U20 |
0:35:48 |
1996 |
225 |
48,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Bloß, Erik |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U20 |
0:19:31 |
1996 |
113 |
89,67 |
2. |
Döring, Markus |
Hallesche LA-Freunde |
MJ U20 |
0:19:44 |
1994 |
309 |
88,68 |
3. |
Feldbinder, Daniel |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U20 |
0:21:50 |
1996 |
286 |
80,15 |
4. |
Meyer, Felipe |
SV Halle Triathlon |
MJ U20 |
0:21:51 |
1996 |
310 |
80,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Heinrich, Maria |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
W20 |
0:19:17 |
1990 |
151 |
90,75 |
2. |
Stenzel, Sabine |
SV Halle Triathlon |
W20 |
0:21:37 |
1984 |
261 |
80,96 |
3. |
Gebauer, Franziska |
LAV Halensia |
W20 |
0:25:36 |
1984 |
143 |
68,36 |
4. |
Genzmer, Anika |
VFL Fortuna |
W20 |
0:25:45 |
1987 |
145 |
67,96 |
5. |
Krüger, Franziska |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:26:37 |
1986 |
274 |
65,75 |
6. |
Unger, Constanze |
Volkssport Jena |
W20 |
0:28:41 |
1991 |
589 |
61,01 |
7. |
Rothe, Diana |
RSW Running Team BS |
W20 |
0:28:52 |
1986 |
270 |
60,62 |
8. |
König, Martina |
Hubertus Apotheke Halle |
W20 |
0:28:59 |
1985 |
167 |
60,38 |
9. |
Wohlfahrt, Sarah |
Latschenkiefer |
W20 |
0:29:22 |
1992 |
265 |
59,59 |
10. |
Amelew, Bianca |
IG Klettern Halle-Löbejün |
W20 |
0:29:34 |
1985 |
102 |
59,19 |
11. |
Beyer, Jacqueline |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:30:43 |
1984 |
109 |
56,97 |
12. |
Lukas, Jessika |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:30:48 |
1986 |
177 |
56,82 |
13. |
Lehnert, Christiane |
Lauftreff Halle |
W20 |
0:31:37 |
1989 |
176 |
55,35 |
14. |
Wandkowsky, Laura |
LAV Halensia |
W20 |
0:32:00 |
1992 |
252 |
54,69 |
15. |
Wiegand, Claudia |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:35:45 |
1984 |
262 |
48,95 |
16. |
Schmidt, Birgit |
Volkssport Halle |
W20 |
0:36:06 |
1988 |
217 |
48,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Pflieger, Lars |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:20:51 |
1989 |
196 |
83,93 |
2. |
Tharann, Gerrit |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:21:07 |
1989 |
242 |
82,87 |
3. |
Hirsch, Paul |
SV Halle Triathlon |
M20 |
0:21:34 |
1993 |
153 |
81,14 |
4. |
Hartmann, Robert |
HRV Böllberg/Nelson |
M20 |
0:23:07 |
1986 |
150 |
75,70 |
5. |
Pototzky, Klaus |
Post TSV Halle |
M20 |
0:24:04 |
1986 |
198 |
72,71 |
6. |
Bielert, Jan |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:24:33 |
1987 |
111 |
71,28 |
7. |
Hambrock, Tom |
Volkssport Halle |
M20 |
0:24:46 |
1987 |
149 |
70,66 |
8. |
Schumann, Enrico |
Volkssport Schkortleben |
M20 |
0:25:56 |
1989 |
314 |
67,48 |
9. |
Röczei, Christian |
Robbe |
M20 |
0:26:23 |
1986 |
206 |
66,33 |
10. |
Beyer, Pascal |
Volkssport Leipzig |
M20 |
0:26:38 |
1989 |
110 |
65,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Müller, Doreen |
Volkssport Halle |
W30 |
0:29:33 |
1979 |
299 |
59,22 |
2. |
Uhl, Carolin |
Volkssport Berlin |
W30 |
0:30:38 |
1983 |
246 |
57,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
König, Stefan |
Blau-Weiß Dölau |
M30 |
0:23:02 |
1983 |
168 |
75,98 |
2. |
Müller, Christian |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:25:29 |
1980 |
190 |
68,67 |
3. |
Hädicke, Andreas |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:27:02 |
1981 |
148 |
64,73 |
4. |
Sporn, Christian |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:27:22 |
1980 |
234 |
63,95 |
5. |
Richter, Mathias |
Volkssport Halle |
M30 |
0:28:57 |
1982 |
205 |
60,45 |
6. |
Wagner, Christian |
LAV Halensia |
M30 |
0:34:37 |
1979 |
278 |
50,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Prochnow, Dorit |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:23:49 |
1975 |
305 |
73,48 |
2. |
Lange, Danica |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:24:11 |
1976 |
174 |
72,36 |
3. |
Schuster, Kathrin |
no run no fun |
W35 |
0:25:24 |
1976 |
222 |
68,90 |
4. |
Christoph, Sylvia |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
W35 |
0:26:19 |
1978 |
124 |
66,50 |
5. |
Slama, Yvonne |
Turbine Halle |
W35 |
0:26:20 |
1974 |
233 |
66,46 |
6. |
Horlboge, Kristin |
Turbine Halle Speedskaten |
W35 |
0:27:27 |
1978 |
158 |
63,75 |
7. |
Kirchhoefer, Corinna |
Nietlebener Heideschnucken |
W35 |
0:27:57 |
1974 |
313 |
62,61 |
8. |
Kleinert, Astrid |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:28:56 |
1976 |
163 |
60,48 |
9. |
Hörold, Alexandra |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:31:20 |
1977 |
295 |
55,85 |
10. |
Hirsch, Sylvia |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:31:35 |
1974 |
154 |
55,41 |
10. |
Maron-Bertalan, Michaela |
SG 67 Halle-Neustadt |
W35 |
0:31:35 |
1978 |
178 |
55,41 |
12. |
Zipprich, Jana |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:32:57 |
1977 |
292 |
53,11 |
13. |
Schmidt, Susanne |
Volkssport Halle |
W35 |
0:34:31 |
1974 |
220 |
50,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Behrend, Michel |
Volkssport Petersberg |
M35 |
0:21:23 |
1976 |
106 |
81,84 |
2. |
Hünniger, Markus |
Alpenverein Halle |
M35 |
0:21:50 |
1975 |
311 |
80,15 |
3. |
Vollert, Oliver |
Flitzepiepen |
M35 |
0:21:57 |
1975 |
251 |
79,73 |
4. |
Peikert, Steven |
Volkssport Halle |
M35 |
0:28:56 |
1977 |
195 |
60,48 |
5. |
Strache, Holger |
Volkssport Halle |
M35 |
0:34:02 |
1976 |
241 |
51,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wohlfahrt, Heike |
Latschenkiefer |
W40 |
0:26:45 |
1970 |
264 |
65,42 |
2. |
Tscheudschilsuren, Gerelsul |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:28:22 |
1969 |
245 |
61,69 |
3. |
Mielzarjewicz, Bettina |
USV Halle |
W40 |
0:28:23 |
1971 |
188 |
61,66 |
4. |
Herbst, Ulrike |
Nietlebener Heideschnucken |
W40 |
0:29:03 |
1970 |
152 |
60,24 |
5. |
Borauke, Katrin |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:31:16 |
1972 |
114 |
55,97 |
6. |
Meyer, Katrin |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:32:11 |
1970 |
187 |
54,38 |
7. |
Behringer, Susann |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:32:57 |
1972 |
107 |
53,11 |
8. |
Aethner, Sabine |
Volkssport Halle |
W40 |
0:33:31 |
1969 |
101 |
52,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Zentrich, Michael |
Volkssport Roßbach |
M40 |
0:20:24 |
1970 |
268 |
85,78 |
2. |
Cornelius, Gunnar |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:21:41 |
1969 |
125 |
80,71 |
3. |
Schurawel, Juri |
Volkssport Coswig |
M40 |
0:21:49 |
1969 |
221 |
80,21 |
4. |
Borauke, Torsten |
USV Halle / ADREIKA |
M40 |
0:22:58 |
1972 |
116 |
76,20 |
5. |
Metzner, Martin |
BALLett e.V. |
M40 |
0:23:32 |
1970 |
185 |
74,36 |
6. |
Blaue, Matthias |
Heidebad GmbH |
M40 |
0:24:34 |
1970 |
298 |
71,23 |
7. |
Poida, Thomas |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:26:36 |
1969 |
197 |
65,79 |
8. |
Friedling, Heiko |
Volkssport Eisleben |
M40 |
0:27:36 |
1969 |
137 |
63,41 |
9. |
Sauer, Karsten |
Laktatfreunde Mitteldeutschland |
M40 |
0:29:41 |
1973 |
210 |
58,96 |
10. |
Bellmann, Falk |
REMAX-Team Halle |
M40 |
0:30:16 |
1969 |
108 |
57,82 |
11. |
Gadde, Carsten |
Stromis Halle |
M40 |
0:30:20 |
1973 |
139 |
57,69 |
12. |
Steinhausen, Ralf |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:31:34 |
1970 |
287 |
55,44 |
13. |
Slama, Jean |
Volkssport Halle |
M40 |
0:34:16 |
1973 |
231 |
51,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Niebergall, Petra |
USV Halle |
W45 |
0:23:48 |
1964 |
192 |
73,53 |
2. |
Rölecke, Corinna |
Blau-Weiß Hettstedt |
W45 |
0:29:11 |
1967 |
271 |
59,97 |
3. |
Reeg, Josephine |
Volkssport Halle |
W45 |
0:36:34 |
1967 |
201 |
47,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Emmerling, Uwe |
LAV Halensia |
M45 |
0:19:37 |
1966 |
614 |
89,21 |
2. |
Pollack, Frank |
Volkssport Halle |
M45 |
0:25:09 |
1966 |
297 |
69,58 |
3. |
Krabbe, Martin |
Volkssport Britz |
M45 |
0:25:11 |
1965 |
169 |
69,49 |
4. |
Keck, Jürgen |
Salzatal Ot Naundorf |
M45 |
0:26:38 |
1965 |
162 |
65,71 |
5. |
Pantke, Uwe |
SG Eisdorf |
M45 |
0:26:48 |
1966 |
275 |
65,30 |
6. |
Fiebiger, Torsten |
Volkssport Halle |
M45 |
0:29:26 |
1967 |
316 |
59,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Tendler, Gabriele |
LAV Halensia |
W50 |
0:21:59 |
1961 |
282 |
79,61 |
2. |
Fessel, Ilona |
Volkssport Halle |
W50 |
0:29:29 |
1960 |
132 |
59,36 |
3. |
Geißler, Rita |
The Kangaroo´s |
W50 |
0:30:35 |
1962 |
280 |
57,22 |
4. |
Braune-Lange, Annette |
Volkssport Halle |
W50 |
0:35:22 |
1963 |
121 |
49,48 |
5. |
Kupsch, Ines |
Turbine Halle |
W50 |
0:35:37 |
1962 |
171 |
49,13 |
6. |
Scheler, Cerrie |
DLRG Prerow / OT Lieskau |
W50 |
0:38:41 |
1959 |
213 |
45,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kurth, Frank |
Die "Süßen See" Läufer |
M50 |
0:21:05 |
1961 |
172 |
83,00 |
2. |
Sawall, Andreas |
SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
M50 |
0:21:09 |
1963 |
570 |
82,74 |
3. |
Lippmann, Thomas |
Volkssport Petersberg |
M50 |
0:22:26 |
1961 |
296 |
78,01 |
4. |
Zöllner, Rolf |
TC Orca |
M50 |
0:23:06 |
1961 |
315 |
75,76 |
5. |
Draheim, Dirk |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:24:40 |
1962 |
129 |
70,95 |
6. |
Fischer, Matthias |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:25:34 |
1961 |
134 |
68,45 |
7. |
Lange, Uwe |
TTC Halle |
M50 |
0:25:46 |
1963 |
175 |
67,92 |
8. |
Simonsen, Axel |
Blau-Weiß Hettstedt |
M50 |
0:27:04 |
1962 |
228 |
64,66 |
9. |
Fessel, Frank |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:27:46 |
1960 |
131 |
63,03 |
10. |
Neugebauer, Jörg |
Volkssport Halle |
M50 |
0:29:09 |
1960 |
191 |
60,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Ramdor, Vinora |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
W55 |
0:24:35 |
1957 |
200 |
71,19 |
2. |
Gebauer, Waltraud |
LAV Halensia |
W55 |
0:27:37 |
1954 |
144 |
63,37 |
3. |
Bürger, Rosel |
TG Saalkreis Walker |
W55 |
0:30:32 |
1956 |
123 |
57,31 |
4. |
Stabenow, Christiane |
Volkssport Halle |
W55 |
0:30:59 |
1955 |
235 |
56,48 |
5. |
Zeise, Karin |
Empor Laucha |
W55 |
0:31:57 |
1958 |
267 |
54,77 |
6. |
Gawron, Heike |
TC Halle 94 |
W55 |
0:33:49 |
1958 |
142 |
51,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sela, Joachim |
Volkssport Halle-Büschdorf |
M55 |
0:23:09 |
1955 |
226 |
75,59 |
2. |
Thomas, Peter |
Lauffreunde Morl |
M55 |
0:23:59 |
1958 |
243 |
72,97 |
3. |
Hörig, Norbert |
Volkssport Halle |
M55 |
0:25:26 |
1956 |
157 |
68,81 |
4. |
Ulrich, Frank |
Volkssport Aken |
M55 |
0:26:15 |
1958 |
249 |
66,67 |
5. |
Blank, Armin |
Volkssport Halle |
M55 |
0:30:17 |
1957 |
112 |
57,79 |
6. |
Bürger, Roland |
TG Saalkreis Walker |
M55 |
0:31:42 |
1955 |
122 |
55,21 |
7. |
Kaftan, Klaus-Peter |
Turbine Halle |
M55 |
0:34:43 |
1955 |
160 |
50,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jäger, Klara |
Volkssport Halle |
W60 |
0:31:28 |
1951 |
159 |
55,61 |
2. |
Matthes, Christina |
USV Halle |
W60 |
0:32:10 |
1950 |
179 |
54,40 |
3. |
Scharf, Karin |
Volkssport Halle |
W60 |
0:33:36 |
1953 |
212 |
52,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
David, Dieter |
Askania Nietleben |
M60 |
0:24:17 |
1951 |
126 |
72,07 |
2. |
Dr. Mauff, Gerhard |
VSG Saaletal Wettin |
M60 |
0:25:38 |
1952 |
181 |
68,27 |
3. |
Weise, Wolfgang |
CPW Bad Lauchstädt |
M60 |
0:34:19 |
1951 |
256 |
51,00 |
4. |
Zaumsegel, Jürgen |
LAV Halensia |
M60 |
0:40:18 |
1949 |
266 |
43,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Gerlang, Klaus-Dieter |
Saaleschwimmer Halle |
M65 |
0:24:38 |
1945 |
146 |
71,04 |
2. |
Mehl, Rudi |
Volkssport Aken |
M65 |
0:29:52 |
1948 |
183 |
58,59 |
3. |
Kammerahl, Heinz |
Volkssport Halle |
M65 |
0:31:45 |
1946 |
161 |
55,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Ullmann, Ursula |
Volkssport Halle |
W70 |
0:34:40 |
1941 |
248 |
50,48 |
2. |
Pannicke, Christa |
USV Halle |
W70 |
0:34:55 |
1942 |
194 |
50,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schreiber, Günther |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:23:57 |
1943 |
291 |
73,07 |
2. |
Fuchs, Egon |
LAV Halensia |
M70 |
0:24:36 |
1939 |
138 |
71,14 |
3. |
Koitzsch, Bernd |
Volkssport Zwintschöna |
M70 |
0:25:16 |
1942 |
165 |
69,26 |
4. |
Volkert, Gerd |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:28:19 |
1943 |
250 |
61,80 |
5. |
Koch, Richard |
LAV Halensia |
M70 |
0:30:00 |
1940 |
527 |
58,33 |
6. |
Kutzer, Rudolf |
Volkssport Lieskau |
M70 |
0:30:18 |
1940 |
276 |
57,76 |
7. |
Schüttig, Rolf |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:35:21 |
1939 |
272 |
49,50 |
8. |
Ullmann, Hadwin |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:39:55 |
1939 |
247 |
43,84 |
9. |
Müller, Egon |
Volkssport Halle |
M70 |
0:45:38 |
1939 |
284 |
38,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schnabel, Erich-Karl-Heinz |
Volkssport Halle |
M75 |
0:25:49 |
1938 |
285 |
67,79 |
2. |
Matthes, Walter |
USV Halle |
M75 |
0:30:54 |
1934 |
180 |
56,63 |
3. |
Kelling, Wolfgang |
Volkssport Halle |
M75 |
0:32:47 |
1937 |
279 |
53,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|